Monday, 27 February 2012

Hello :3

Assalamualaikum and hi guys :)
It's been a while since I write things about 'things' and I've been posting stories which would NEVER be finish..haha.
I'm actually busy throughout the week as my school scheduled is really, really tight. And my free days are Sunday, Wednesday and Thursday. At times I have stay back on Wednesdays cuz my sister are busy too.. hmphh. Do you guys like the new song? Ours- Taylor Swift :) Awesome..yeah.
Just finish exam last week, but the grades aren't so 'Fabulous', still I'm thankful.
Honestly, idk what to say. Just typing boring stuff.. what if I post down my pet peeves? or my biggest fears or my biggest likes? Next time k?
Can't now, TOO busy.
Anyway, wish u guys luck in life :) Bye, xoxo

No comments:

Post a Comment